Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge Across Sapan River On Adnadi Approach Road V.R.89 Tq.Chikhaldara Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge Across Sapan River On Adnadi Approach Road V.R.89 Tq.Chikhaldara Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1033858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/168/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chikhaldara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1807765 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge at.km.0/200 across garga river on bhandum dolar road v.r.47 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of major bridge at.km.0/200 across garga river on bhandum dolar road v.r.47 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to bhandora approach road km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Improvement to bhandora approach road km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across wang river on bacholi approach road, v.r.-289, tal.patan, dist.satara.( with contractors own design and drawings).
Construction of major bridge across wang river on bacholi approach road, v.r.-289, tal.patan, dist.satara.( with contractors own design and drawings).
Read moreImprovement to kuhi approach road km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-101 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Improvement to kuhi approach road km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-101 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge in km. 8/200 across malu river on pala salbardi yawali road mdr-66 tq.morshi dist.amravati
Construction of major bridge in km. 8/200 across malu river on pala salbardi yawali road mdr-66 tq.morshi dist.amravati
Read moreConstruction of major bridge in km. 8/200 across malu river on pala salbardi yawali road mdr-66 tq.morshi dist.amravati
Construction of major bridge in km. 8/200 across malu river on pala salbardi yawali road mdr-66 tq.morshi dist.amravati
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement to bortyakheda approach road km 0/00 to 0/500 (vr-83) tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Construction of rigid pavement to bortyakheda approach road km 0/00 to 0/500 (vr-83) tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge in km 8/200 near badnapur on dhamangaon deogaon vastapur road mdr 46 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Construction of major bridge in km 8/200 near badnapur on dhamangaon deogaon vastapur road mdr 46 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreRepairs to major bridge across purna river at. ch 290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Repairs to major bridge across purna river at. ch 290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type