Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of L Xing No. 249 In C/W Construction Of Approach Of Rob In Lieu Of L Xing No. 249/C At Km:1124/13 16 On Lko Mb Section Near Sandila Town.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83523647 |
|
Reference Number |
SNT-LC-249-ROB-MB-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83523647/viewNitPdf_5068893.pdf |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 23:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S&t work of utility shifting i.c.w construction of rob in lieu l-xing no 36/b at km 69/13-14 on ch-aljn section and l-xing no. 352 c class at km 1288/17-19 in pitambarpur station yard on lko-mb section of moradabad division of northern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work of utility shifting i.c.w construction of rob in lieu l-xing no 36/b at km 69/13-14 on ch-aljn section and l-xing no. 352 c class at km 1288/17-19 in pitambarpur station yard on lko-mb section of moradabad division of northern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of l-xing no.59 c at km 41/11-13 between khudiram bose pusa - karpurigram station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of r.e.wall and retaining wall for construction of 02-lane rob in lieu of l-xing no.
Construction of r.e.wall and retaining wall for construction of 02-lane rob in lieu of l-xing no.&#x0d 42 at km. 96/13-14 between khatauli-sakoti railway station on mtcsre rail section in distt. muzaffarnagar&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Construction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Read moreConstruction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Construction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level xing 10a spl in mohansarai-adalpura varanasi
R.e wall with road work.
Read moreElectrification on 2-lane r.o.b in lieu of l-xing no-96c
Electrification on 2-lane r.o.b in lieu of l-xing no-96c at km 200/16-18 on ambala-saharanpur rail section in between nakur-chilkana road in distt.- saharanpur.
Read moreProvision of rub in lieu of l-xing no 44/c at km 832/12-14 in zbd-ayc section under aden/jnu in the jurisdiction of sr.den-iii/lko
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUtility shifting in connection with rob construction work at rob 342 between stations miranpur katra and bilpur in section mb-lko
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type