Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Ug Cables For Construction Of Rob In Lieu Of L Xing Ca 26 At Km 162/5 6 In Between Section Gup Almg (S&Amp T Associated Work).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73187092 |
|
Reference Number |
AP-ST-31-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73187092/viewNitPdf_4459151.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 01:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level xing 10a spl in mohansarai-adalpura varanasi
R.e wall with road work.
Read moreS&t associated work for provision of rob in lieu of lc-23 at km 29.350 on the hsr-sdlp section over the bikaner division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of r.e.wall and retaining wall for construction of 02-lane rob in lieu of l-xing no.
Construction of r.e.wall and retaining wall for construction of 02-lane rob in lieu of l-xing no.&#x0d 42 at km. 96/13-14 between khatauli-sakoti railway station on mtcsre rail section in distt. muzaffarnagar&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Construction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Read moreConstruction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Construction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Read moreExecution of s&t works in connection with construction of 4 lane rob in lieu of l-xing rt-9 at km no. 432/7-8 between piska-itki station of ranchi division .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of l-xing no 32 (at km1166/2-4 on tdl-etw section), l-xing no 83 (at km1032/9-11 on cnb-etw section), l-xing no 86-b (at km1040/09-11a on cnb-rura section)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of lhs/rub in lieu of manned l-xing no. nn/126 (up/dn) at km 198/7-8 between gogh-croa stations in nbq-noq section. (s&t associated work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlipurduar division :replacement of ug cables at interlocked lc gates and associated works.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of l-xing no.59 c at km 41/11-13 between khudiram bose pusa - karpurigram station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type