Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S&Amp T Work Of Utility Shifting I.C.W Construction Of Rob In Lieu L Xing No 36/B At Km 69/13 14 On Ch Aljn Section And L Xing No. 352 C Class At Km 1288/17 19 In Pitambarpur Station Yard On Lko Mb Section Of Moradabad Division Of Northern Railway
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78843960 |
|
Reference Number |
287-SIG-C-TKJ-71-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 89800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/78843960/viewNitPdf_4796367.pdf |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S&t work of utility shifting i.c.w construction of rob in lieu l-xing no 36/b at km 69/13-14 on ch-aljn section and l-xing no. 352 c class at km 1288/17-19 in pitambarpur station yard on lko-mb section of moradabad division of northern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work i.c.w road under bridge (10 7) nos. at lc gates in lko-pbh section of lucknow division of northern railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLko: heavy repair to l-xing road surface and speed brakers in the section of sse/w/line under aden-ii/lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLko: heavy repair to l-xing road surface and speed brakers in the section of sse/w/line under aden-ii/lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of l-xing no 32 (at km1166/2-4 on tdl-etw section), l-xing no 83 (at km1032/9-11 on cnb-etw section), l-xing no 86-b (at km1040/09-11a on cnb-rura section)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShifting of l-xing no. 249 in c/w construction of approach of rob in lieu of l-xing no. 249/c at km:1124/13-16 on lko-mb section near sandila town.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in c/w construction of lhs at l-xing no.c-82 in fth yard in bti-sgnr section of ambala division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in c/w construction of lhs at l-xing no.c-82 in fth yard in bti-sgnr section of ambala division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in c/w construction of lhs at l-xing no.c-82 in fth yard in bti-sgnr section of ambala division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in c/w construction of lhs at l-xing no.c-82 in fth yard in bti-sgnr section of ambala division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type