Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S And T Work (Indoor &Amp Outdoor) For Modification/Alteration In Medha Make Ei At Meerut Cantt Station I.C.W Construction Of Rub/Lhs In Lieu Of L Xing No 28 At Km:69/19 21 And In Lieu Of L Xing No 29 Spl At Km 70/17 19 Of Gzb Sre Section And S And T Work (Indoor &Amp Outdoor) For Modification/Alteration In Medha Make Ei At Baghpat Road Station I.C.W. Construction Of 3 Lane Rob In Lieu Of L Xing No 28 At Km 31/8 9 In Dli Smql Sre. S And T Work (Indoor &Amp Outdoor) In Lieu Of L Xing No 27 A
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78904120 |
|
Reference Number |
570-Sig-C-PS-Tender-132 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/78904120/viewNitPdf_4799693.pdf |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S and t work (indoor & outdoor) for modification/alteration in ansaldo make ei at chipiyana bujurg (halt) station i.c.w construction of rob in lieu of l-xing no 152-a & 152-b on gzb-tdl of dli division and s and t work (indoor & outdoor) for modification/alteration in ansaldo make ei at uklana station i.c.w. construction of rob in lieu of manned lc no b-25/2 between (ohe 33 / 20 34 / 1) of umb division of northern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrification on 2-lane r.o.b in lieu of l-xing no-96c
Electrification on 2-lane r.o.b in lieu of l-xing no-96c at km 200/16-18 on ambala-saharanpur rail section in between nakur-chilkana road in distt.- saharanpur.
Read moreConstruction of rub/lhs in lieu of l-xing no. 27 at km:68/5-7, in lieu of l-xing no. 28 at km:69/19-21 and in lieu of l-xing no. 29 spl at km:70/17-19 on gzb-sre section of delhi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of s&t work (indoor/outdoor signaling work and alteration/modification in ei) in connection with provision of two nos. of stabling line at raxaul.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrification work at 2-lane r.o.b in lieu of l-xing no-84 spl meerut city-saharanpur
Electrification work at 2-lane r.o.b in lieu of l-xing no-84 spl at km 175/12-14 on meerut city-saharanpur section near village sheikhupura kadeem in distt-saharanpur
Read moreAlteration/modification in ei/pi in connection with elimination of interlocked l.c. gate no. rbk-159 in chakradharpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlteration/modification in ei/pi in connection with elimination of interlocked l.c. gate no. rbk-14 in chakradharpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlteration/modification for redesigning of ei to enhance traffic facility at jharsuguda passenger yard.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of r.e.wall and retaining wall for construction of 02-lane rob in lieu of l-xing no.
Construction of r.e.wall and retaining wall for construction of 02-lane rob in lieu of l-xing no.&#x0d 42 at km. 96/13-14 between khatauli-sakoti railway station on mtcsre rail section in distt. muzaffarnagar&#x0d
Read moreAlteration/modification in ei/pi in connection with elimination of interlocked l.c. gate no. rbk-14 in chaibasa-singhpohanria section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type