Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 63 Improvement Of Amlokhi Kathiatoli Kampur Chaparmukh Raha Road ( Amoni Tiniali Roha College)( Ch. 58600.00 M To Ch. 58975.00m ) As Gaurab Path Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Kampur
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 63 Improvement Of Amlokhi Kathiatoli Kampur Chaparmukh Raha Road ( Amoni Tiniali Roha College)( Ch. 58600.00 M To Ch. 58975.00m ) As Gaurab Path Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Kampur
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32684_97 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 5960 |
| EMD | 5.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_01 improvement of (i) amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh roha road (amoni tiniali roha college) (1344) (road segment from bamuni borbari to kathiatoli) (ch. 31975.00m to 36875.00m), (ii) amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh roh
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_01 improvement of (i) amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh roha road (amoni tiniali roha college) (1344) (road segment from bamuni borbari to kathiatoli) (ch. 31975.00m to 36875.00m), (ii) amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh roh
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/18_periodic renewal of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh roha road ( amoni tiniali roha college) (sh) kathiatoli to kampur road ( in different stretches) and singia putoni high school to mohortup under mmpna 2023-24 barhampur lac
Mmpna/2023-24/18_periodic renewal of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh roha road ( amoni tiniali roha college) (sh) kathiatoli to kampur road ( in different stretches) and singia putoni high school to mohortup under mmpna 2023-24 barhampur lac
Read moreMmuppna-sopd-g-24-25-01 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road (amoni tiniali to raha college road) (between 16th km and 22nd km) under mukhya mantrir unnato pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna-sopd-g-24-25-01 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road (amoni tiniali to raha college road) (between 16th km and 22nd km) under mukhya mantrir unnato pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreProtection of sh-17 (raha chaparmukh kampur segment) by providing disaster mitigation measures under sdmf for the year 2023-24
Protection of sh-17 (raha chaparmukh kampur segment) by providing disaster mitigation measures under sdmf for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_94 improvement of road from raha barapujia road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, raha mb
Mmnppna_23_24_94 improvement of road from raha barapujia road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, raha mb
Read morePackage no. stbr/sopd-g/raha/01 protection of sh-035 (raha chaparmukh kampur segment) at 12th km at bagalajan from the erosion of river kapili under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under raha lac
Package no. stbr/sopd-g/raha/01 protection of sh-035 (raha chaparmukh kampur segment) at 12th km at bagalajan from the erosion of river kapili under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under raha lac
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_16 improvement of (i) dhakuakhana chariali to alok nagar road ( ch 0.00 m to 500.00 m) as gaurab path, (ii) road from kathabari to morihuti tiniali ( ch.0.00m to 900.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna)
Mmnppna_23_24_16 improvement of (i) dhakuakhana chariali to alok nagar road ( ch 0.00 m to 500.00 m) as gaurab path, (ii) road from kathabari to morihuti tiniali ( ch.0.00m to 900.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna)
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_171 improvement of mes tiniali to dinjay satra road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chabua mb
Mmnppna_23_24_171 improvement of mes tiniali to dinjay satra road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chabua mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_220 improvement of namrup sonari tiniali to sharma tiniali road ( from ch 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, namrup mb
Mmnppna_23_24_220 improvement of namrup sonari tiniali to sharma tiniali road ( from ch 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, namrup mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_70 improvement of lumding highway road from lanka road tiniali to nh-54 by-pass as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Mmnppna_23_24_70 improvement of lumding highway road from lanka road tiniali to nh-54 by-pass as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Read moreof your Industry type