Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection Of Sh 17 (Raha Chaparmukh Kampur Segment) By Providing Disaster Mitigation Measures Under Sdmf For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Protection Of Sh 17 (Raha Chaparmukh Kampur Segment) By Providing Disaster Mitigation Measures Under Sdmf For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_45009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/NRC/TB/NIT/12/2021-22/85 |
| Tender Fee | 8600 |
| EMD | 8.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=71361 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no. stbr/sopd-g/raha/01 protection of sh-035 (raha chaparmukh kampur segment) at 12th km at bagalajan from the erosion of river kapili under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under raha lac
Package no. stbr/sopd-g/raha/01 protection of sh-035 (raha chaparmukh kampur segment) at 12th km at bagalajan from the erosion of river kapili under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under raha lac
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/207_periodic renewal of sh 17 (from kampur raha segment) and kampur singimari baithalangso road (sh-18) under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under raha lac
Mmpna/2023-24/207_periodic renewal of sh 17 (from kampur raha segment) and kampur singimari baithalangso road (sh-18) under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under raha lac
Read moreMmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_01 improvement of (i) amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh roha road (amoni tiniali roha college) (1344) (road segment from bamuni borbari to kathiatoli) (ch. 31975.00m to 36875.00m), (ii) amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh roh
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_01 improvement of (i) amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh roha road (amoni tiniali roha college) (1344) (road segment from bamuni borbari to kathiatoli) (ch. 31975.00m to 36875.00m), (ii) amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh roh
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_63 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road ( amoni tiniali roha college)( ch. 58600.00 m to ch. 58975.00m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, kampur
Mmnppna_23_24_63 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road ( amoni tiniali roha college)( ch. 58600.00 m to ch. 58975.00m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, kampur
Read moreWork of slope protection and land-slide mitigation measures at km
Work of slope protection and land-slide mitigation measures at km
 40.540, km 64.300, km 69.200, km 70.050,km 70.546 on nh-13 and km
 31.135 and km 33.000 on nh-513 in the state of arunachal pradesh under
 nh(o) annual plan 2023-24
Read moreDisaster mitigation measures to village dabat khad in tehsil sh. naina devi ji district bilaspur (under sdmf).
Disaster mitigation measures to village dabat khad in tehsil sh. naina devi ji district bilaspur (under sdmf).
Read moreMmuppna-sopd-g-24-25-01 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road (amoni tiniali to raha college road) (between 16th km and 22nd km) under mukhya mantrir unnato pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna-sopd-g-24-25-01 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road (amoni tiniali to raha college road) (between 16th km and 22nd km) under mukhya mantrir unnato pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of flood protection wall under state disaster mitigation funds (sdmf) at- village borkhed
Construction of flood protection wall under state disaster mitigation funds (sdmf) at- village borkhed
Read moreConstruction of flood protection wall under state disaster mitigation funds (sdmf) at-village deulghat
Construction of flood protection wall under state disaster mitigation funds (sdmf) at-village deulghat
Read moreComprehensive earthing and lightning protection adequacy survey along with mitigation measures at phbpl paradip
Comprehensive earthing and lightning protection adequacy survey
 along with mitigation measures at phbpl paradip
Read moreof your Industry type