Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmuppna Sopd G 23 24 01 Improvement Of (I) Amlokhi Kathiatoli Kampur Chaparmukh Roha Road (Amoni Tiniali Roha College) (1344) (Road Segment From Bamuni Borbari To Kathiatoli) (Ch. 31975.00m To 36875.00m), (Ii) Amlokhi Kathiatoli Kampur Chaparmukh Roh
|
| Description |
Mmuppna Sopd G 23 24 01 Improvement Of (I) Amlokhi Kathiatoli Kampur Chaparmukh Roha Road (Amoni Tiniali Roha College) (1344) (Road Segment From Bamuni Borbari To Kathiatoli) (Ch. 31975.00m To 36875.00m), (Ii) Amlokhi Kathiatoli Kampur Chaparmukh Roh
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/277/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 24.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmpna/2023-24/18_periodic renewal of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh roha road ( amoni tiniali roha college) (sh) kathiatoli to kampur road ( in different stretches) and singia putoni high school to mohortup under mmpna 2023-24 barhampur lac
Mmpna/2023-24/18_periodic renewal of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh roha road ( amoni tiniali roha college) (sh) kathiatoli to kampur road ( in different stretches) and singia putoni high school to mohortup under mmpna 2023-24 barhampur lac
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_63 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road ( amoni tiniali roha college)( ch. 58600.00 m to ch. 58975.00m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, kampur
Mmnppna_23_24_63 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road ( amoni tiniali roha college)( ch. 58600.00 m to ch. 58975.00m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, kampur
Read moreMmuppna-sopd-g-24-25-01 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road (amoni tiniali to raha college road) (between 16th km and 22nd km) under mukhya mantrir unnato pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna-sopd-g-24-25-01 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road (amoni tiniali to raha college road) (between 16th km and 22nd km) under mukhya mantrir unnato pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type