Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 220 Improvement Of Namrup Sonari Tiniali To Sharma Tiniali Road ( From Ch 0.00 M To Ch 700.00 M) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Namrup Mb
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 220 Improvement Of Namrup Sonari Tiniali To Sharma Tiniali Road ( From Ch 0.00 M To Ch 700.00 M) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Namrup Mb
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32885_67 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | 5100 |
| EMD | 5.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_122 reconstruction of mondir path (ch0.00 m to ch-655.00 m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sonari mb
Mmnppna_23_24_122 reconstruction of mondir path (ch0.00 m to ch-655.00 m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sonari mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_171 improvement of mes tiniali to dinjay satra road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chabua mb
Mmnppna_23_24_171 improvement of mes tiniali to dinjay satra road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chabua mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_71 improvement of lumding highway road from lumding tiniali to nh-54 by-pass (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1800.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Mmnppna_23_24_71 improvement of lumding highway road from lumding tiniali to nh-54 by-pass (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1800.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_63 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road ( amoni tiniali roha college)( ch. 58600.00 m to ch. 58975.00m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, kampur
Mmnppna_23_24_63 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road ( amoni tiniali roha college)( ch. 58600.00 m to ch. 58975.00m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, kampur
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_215 widening improvement of nh 38 to margherita mirikia majuli tiniali road ( ch 0.00 m to 0.84 m) (gaurav path) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, margherita mb
Mmnppna_23_24_215 widening improvement of nh 38 to margherita mirikia majuli tiniali road ( ch 0.00 m to 0.84 m) (gaurav path) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, margherita mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_16 improvement of (i) dhakuakhana chariali to alok nagar road ( ch 0.00 m to 500.00 m) as gaurab path, (ii) road from kathabari to morihuti tiniali ( ch.0.00m to 900.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna)
Mmnppna_23_24_16 improvement of (i) dhakuakhana chariali to alok nagar road ( ch 0.00 m to 500.00 m) as gaurab path, (ii) road from kathabari to morihuti tiniali ( ch.0.00m to 900.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna)
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_174 strengthening of road from nh way 17 to towards tiniali near swahid bedi, satyapur paulpara road (from ch 0.00m to ch 500.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_174 strengthening of road from nh way 17 to towards tiniali near swahid bedi, satyapur paulpara road (from ch 0.00m to ch 500.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapar mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb&#x0d
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb&#x0d
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Read moreof your Industry type