Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mmnppna 23 24 215 Widening Improvement Of Nh 38 To Margherita Mirikia Majuli Tiniali Road ( Ch 0.00 M To 0.84 M) (Gaurav Path) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Margherita Mb
Description
Mmnppna 23 24 215 Widening Improvement Of Nh 38 To Margherita Mirikia Majuli Tiniali Road ( Ch 0.00 M To 0.84 M) (Gaurav Path) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Margherita Mb
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_PWD_32885_62
Reference
Number
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/16
Tender Fee 8560
EMD 8.56 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1046 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.