Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 24 W Street Light At 443 Various Location In Koduvally Municipality Under Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No. 150 2024 25
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 24 W Street Light At 443 Various Location In Koduvally Municipality Under Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No. 150 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_731969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/65/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1168902 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj.58 koduvally municipality- raroth chalil drinking water project
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreSitc of cctv at various public places in panoor municipality under annual plan 2024_25 project no. so. 481/25.
Sitc of cctv at various public places in panoor municipality under annual plan 2024_25 project no. so. 481/25.
Read moreSitc of 30w street light at various locations in ward_ 11, thondernadu gp under annual plan 2024_25 project no.134
Sitc of 30w street light at various locations in ward_&#x0d 11, thondernadu gp under annual plan 2024_25 project no.134
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2023-24, project no-79/25-renovation of ghss karuvanpoyil-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2024-25, project no-141/25-panangad kunn colony road
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2024-25, project no-141/25-panangad kunn colony road
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.119/25 koduvally municipality-renovation of various footpath in ward 32-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2024-24, project no-97- various footpat renovation works in ward 16
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreSitc of 25 w and 45w led street light at various location in peruvallur gp (project no. 75_24-25)
Sitc of 25 w and 45w led street light at various&#x0d location in peruvallur gp (project no. 75_24-25)
Read moreSitc of 25 w led street light ( automatic ) at various location in purathur grama panchayath (project no. 420_2024-25)
Sitc of 25 w led street light ( automatic ) at various&#x0d location in purathur grama panchayath (project no.&#x0d 420_2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type