Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Municipality 2024 25, Project No 141/25 Panangad Kunn Colony Road
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET06(4)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130939 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koduvally municipality -2024-25, project no-141/25-panangad kunn colony road
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (69/25)-(69/25) moozhikkunnu ihdp colony drinking water project (div 5 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan- 2025-26 pr 141 -renovation of municipal office in koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (142/25)-purakkettil sc colony footpath (div 34 rerender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2023-24, project no-79/25-renovation of ghss karuvanpoyil-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.58 koduvally municipality- raroth chalil drinking water project
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.119/25 koduvally municipality-renovation of various footpath in ward 32-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality 456/25-(456/25) vavad center kappalamkuzhi jubilee colony road (div34) retender-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-437/25- poovarammal karivillikkavu sc colony road maintenance ward 12 in koduvally municipality retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality 427/25-427/25 mrf construction (div8)
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type