Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2024/25 Koduvally Municipality (69/25) (69/25) Moozhikkunnu Ihdp Colony Drinking Water Project (Div 5 Retender
Description
Please Refer Tender Documents.
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_726143_1
Reference
Number
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET09(21)/24-25
Tender Fee 1125
EMD 12711
Tender Value -
Place KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173312

Start Date February 04, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/02/2025

Expired 569 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.