Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To W.B.M. Road And C.D. Work From Jamb Mdr 36 To Approach Road Sonna (Vr 62) Road Km 2/500 To 3/500. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S/R To W.B.M. Road And C.D. Work From Jamb Mdr 36 To Approach Road Sonna (Vr 62) Road Km 2/500 To 3/500. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1034192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/569/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 36847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808273 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from mandakhali to jamb vr-136 ch2/500 to 5/500.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from mandakhali to jamb vr-136 ch2/500 to 5/500.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to w.b.m. road and c.d. work from kalgaonwadi to sh-235 (vr-83) road km 0/100 to 1/00. tq. purna. dist. parbhani.
S/r to w.b.m. road and c.d. work from kalgaonwadi to sh-235 (vr-83) road km 0/100 to 1/00. tq. purna. dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to aproach road jamb bu. dapkaraja road and c.d. work reparing vr 41 k.m. 0/400 to 1/00 tq. mukhed.
Improvement to aproach road jamb bu. dapkaraja road and c.d. work reparing vr 41 k.m. 0/400 to 1/00 tq. mukhed.
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. road from odr-18 - kapsi to narald- taluka border road (vr-75) km 0/00 to 2/500. tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Construction of w.b.m. road from odr-18 - kapsi to narald- taluka border road (vr-75) km 0/00 to 2/500. tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. road from vr-34 approach road sh-61 to sawangi magar - dhengali pimpalgaon road km 0/00 to 6/500. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of w.b.m. road from vr-34 approach road sh-61 to sawangi magar - dhengali pimpalgaon road km 0/00 to 6/500. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to jamb - -mdr-36 to mandakhali road (vr-136) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - -mdr-36 to mandakhali road (vr-136) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road with c.d. work at dasala gaon to mdr-27 road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.c. road with c.d. work at dasala gaon to mdr-27 road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening of road from jamb to village road no-99 (vr-135) chainage 0/00 to 5/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road from jamb to village road no-99 (vr-135) chainage 0/00 to 5/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstructionof slab drain, c.d. work at sh-61 to approach road rametakli (vr-21) at chainage km 0/500.tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Constructionof slab drain, c.d. work at sh-61 to approach road rametakli (vr-21) at chainage km 0/500.tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. road from kaudgaon - vr(132) to isad road km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of w.b.m. road from kaudgaon - vr(132) to isad road km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type