Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Mandakhali To Jamb Vr 136 Ch2/500 To 5/500.Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Mandakhali To Jamb Vr 136 Ch2/500 To 5/500.Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1238857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/227/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 36218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137370 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreS/r to jamb - -mdr-36 to mandakhali road (vr-136) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - -mdr-36 to mandakhali road (vr-136) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to takalgavan to lohgaon road (vr-143) km 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to takalgavan to lohgaon road (vr-143) km 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement road from bramhangaon to kaudgaon (vr-133) km 0/00 to 3/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement road from bramhangaon to kaudgaon (vr-133) km 0/00 to 3/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to w.b.m. road and c.d. work from jamb - mdr -36 to approach road sonna (vr-62) road km 2/500 to 3/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to w.b.m. road and c.d. work from jamb - mdr -36 to approach road sonna (vr-62) road km 2/500 to 3/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to odr-35 to hasnapur road (vr-8) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to odr-35 to hasnapur road (vr-8) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to dhondi to mdr-15 road (vr-95) km 0/00 to 3/500. tq and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dhondi to mdr-15 road (vr-95) km 0/00 to 3/500. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type