Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Wadakkanchery Municipality Kariyagattil Road Vretaring Div 30 Pro No 201/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Wadakkanchery Municipality Kariyagattil Road Vretaring Div 30 Pro No 201/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615751_41 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/ME/LIDEW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality k.k road retarring div 30 ,pro no196/23-24-.-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality k.k road retarring div 30 ,pro no196/23-24-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality vadakkekkara road retarring div 01-pro 30/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality vadakkekkara road retarring div 01-pro 30/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , baskar road retarring div-32-pro. no -654/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , baskar road retarring div-32-pro. no -654/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality- pro. no. 67/2024-25 lakshamveedu pulimkunnath road retarring div 40-div - 40-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality- pro. no. 67/2024-25 lakshamveedu pulimkunnath road retarring div 40-div - 40-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality thachanathkavu ambalakulam road retarring div-28-pro no -221/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality thachanathkavu ambalakulam road retarring div-28-pro no -221/2024-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality silk nagar road retaring div - 32 -pro no - 204/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality silk nagar road retaring div - 32 -pro no - 204/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , ambalapuram amakkode kaivazhi concreting div - 36-pro. no - 724/23-24-general civil work
annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , ambalapuram amakkode kaivazhi concreting div - 36-pro. no - 724/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality -aqueduct- bharathanpady road retaring div - 29-pro no - 190/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality -aqueduct- bharathanpady road retaring div - 29-pro no - 190/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality aryampadam pakal veed road kattavirikkal div -34-pro no - 705/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality aryampadam pakal veed road kattavirikkal div -34-pro no - 705/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality, silpa road balance 230 m div-31-pro. no- 202/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality, silpa road balance 230 m div-31-pro. no- 202/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type