Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood / Flood Damaged Road Package No.23/Fdr/2024 25/08 In Road Repair Work
|
| Description |
Flood / Flood Damaged Road Package No.23/Fdr/2024 25/08 In Road Repair Work
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_423298_9 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PWD DISTT DIV SANGOD NITNO-08-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=760649 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read morePermanent restoration work of flood damaged under package no. rj-03-06 / garhi/ damaged road and cd/2024-25
Permanent restoration work of flood damaged under package no. rj-03-06 / garhi/ damaged road and cd/2024-25
Read morePermanent restoration work of flood damaged under package no. rj-03-04/ banswara/ damaged road and cd/2024-25
Permanent restoration work of flood damaged under package no. &#x0d rj-03-04/ banswara/ damaged road and cd/2024-25
Read moreRepair work of road damaged by flood/heavy rainfall under pwd subdivision-i package no. fdr/2025-26/rj-09-01
Repair work of road damaged by flood/heavy rainfall under pwd subdivision-i package no. fdr/2025-26/rj-09-01
Read moreRepair of damaged road under flood damaged sanction for year 2024-25 in pwd sub dn. sagwara
Repair of damaged road under flood damaged sanction for year 2024-25 in pwd sub dn. sagwara
Read moreRepair work damaged by floods and excessive rain p.w.d division aklera damaged roads under division aklera. package no. akl/fdr/24/08
Repair work damaged by floods and excessive rain p.w.d division aklera damaged roads under division aklera. package no. akl/fdr/24/08&#x0d
Read morePermanent repair of damages due to rain on roads under package no rj-08-01/flood/2024-25
Permanent repair of damages due to rain on roads under package no rj-08-01/flood/2024-25
Read moreFlood restoration work on various damaged road under sub dn. sindhari package no. sindhari/sdrf/2024-25/01
Flood restoration work on various damaged road under sub dn. sindhari package no. sindhari/sdrf/2024-25/01
Read moreRate contract for flood restoration and patch repair work on various road in package mohangarh 01/flood/2024-25
Rate contract for flood restoration and patch repair work on various road in package mohangarh 01/flood/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type