Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Restoration Work On Various Damaged Road Under Sub Dn. Sindhari Package No. Sindhari/Sdrf/2024 25/01
|
| Description |
Flood Restoration Work On Various Damaged Road Under Sub Dn. Sindhari Package No. Sindhari/Sdrf/2024 25/01
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_420222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 04/2024-25 EE PWD Division Baitu |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sindhari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=755002 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreImmediate temporary restoration and repair of various roads in sec. i, pwd sub dn. lalsot damaged in flood year 2024 package no. 01/2245/sdrf/2024-25
Immediate temporary restoration and repair of various roads in sec. i, pwd sub dn. lalsot damaged in flood year 2024 package no. 01/2245/sdrf/2024-25
Read moreFlood restoration work on various roads in sub dn- bassi - i under pwd dn - bassi (package no. rj-16-01/sdrf/ dn-bassi/2024-25) (rate contract)
Flood restoration work on various roads in sub dn- bassi - i under pwd dn - bassi (package no. rj-16-01/sdrf/ dn-bassi/2024-25) (rate contract)
Read moreFlood restoration work on various roads under package no. rj-16/sdrf/ 01
Flood restoration work on various roads under package no. rj-16/sdrf/ 01
Read moreImmediate temporary restoration and repair of various roads in pwd sub dn. lalsot sec. i, ii damaged in flood year 2025 package no. 01/2245/sdrf/2025-26
Immediate temporary restoration and repair of various roads in pwd sub dn. lalsot sec. i, ii damaged in flood year 2025 package no. 01/2245/sdrf/2025-26
Read moreRate contract for flood restoration work on various roads in sub dn bassi - i under pwd dn - bassi (package no rj-16-01/sdrf bassi/2025-26)
Rate contract for flood restoration work on various roads in sub dn bassi - i under pwd dn - bassi (package no rj-16-01/sdrf bassi/2025-26)
Read moreImmediate restoration work on various roads in pwd distt. dn. ii udaipur package no. dd-2/sdrf/2024/sub dn. gogunda/01
Immediate restoration work on various roads in pwd distt. dn. ii udaipur package no. dd-2/sdrf/2024/sub dn. gogunda/01
Read moreImmediate restoration work on various roads in sub dn. kotra under package no. rj-32/sdrf/25-26/kotra/01
Immediate restoration work on various roads in sub dn. kotra under package no. rj-32/sdrf/25-26/kotra/01
Read moreConstruction of various flood damage permanent restoration work under pwd sub dn deogarh package no. permanent restoration/2024-25/01
Construction of various flood damage permanent restoration work under pwd sub dn deogarh package no. permanent restoration/2024-25/01
Read moreof your Industry type