Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Of Road Damaged By Flood/Heavy Rainfall Under Pwd Subdivision I Package No. Fdr/2025 26/Rj 09 01
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of Road Damaged By Flood/Heavy Rainfall Under Pwd Subdivision I Package No. Fdr/2025 26/Rj 09 01
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_499127_12 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PWD DIV. BUNDI NITNO-12/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 27560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUNDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=889858 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of roads damaged by flood/heavy rainfall fdr/2025-26/rj-09-17
Repair work of roads damaged by flood/heavy rainfall fdr/2025-26/rj-09-17
Read morePatch repair work on various flood damaged roads in pwd dn. nainwa under package no rj-09-fdr-01/2023-24
Patch repair work on various flood damaged roads in pwd dn. nainwa under package no rj-09-fdr-01/2023-24
Read moreImmediate repair work on roads affected by excessive rainfall in monsoon year 2024 under pwd block lakheri pakage no. rj-09-fdr-lkh-09
Immediate repair work on roads affected by excessive rainfall in monsoon year 2024 under pwd block lakheri pakage no. rj-09-fdr-lkh-09
Read moreRepair work of damaged culverts under public works department section aklera affected by floods and excessive rainfall. package no. akl/fdr/25/06
Repair work of damaged culverts under public works department section aklera affected by floods and excessive rainfall. package no. akl/fdr/25/06
Read moreFlood / flood damaged road package no.23/fdr/2024-25/08 in road repair work
Flood / flood damaged road package no.23/fdr/2024-25/08 in road repair work
Read more3) permanent restoration work of flood damaged road package no. rj-26-03
3) permanent restoration work of flood damaged road package no. rj-26-03
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repair of roads damaged by flood under sdrf package no. rj-25-06 pwd sub-division jojawar
Annual rate contract for repair of roads damaged by flood under sdrf package no. rj-25-06 pwd sub-division jojawar
Read morePermanent restoration work of flood damaged under package no. rj-03-06 / garhi/ damaged road and cd/2024-25
Permanent restoration work of flood damaged under package no. rj-03-06 / garhi/ damaged road and cd/2024-25
Read morePermanent restoration work of flood damaged under package no. rj-03-04/ banswara/ damaged road and cd/2024-25
Permanent restoration work of flood damaged under package no. &#x0d rj-03-04/ banswara/ damaged road and cd/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type