Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Laying Rcc Pipeline For Connecting Village Pond Behrampur Bharangi (Block Bawal) To Canal From Km 9.594 (Tail) Of Sanjarpur Disty
Description
Estimate For Laying Rcc Pipeline For Connecting Village Pond Behrampur Bharangi (Block Bawal) To Canal From Km 9.594 (Tail) Of Sanjarpur Disty
Organisation Government of Haryana
Tender Id 2023_HRY_302806_1
Reference
Number
2023F03FFF51 DD94 4F05 BAB4 D53BE6FE10A5137IRR
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 38160
Tender Value -
Place W.S. Divn. No. II Rewari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in

Start Date August 10, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1112 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.