Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Laying Pipeline For Connecting Village Pond Panchor To Canal (From Km 7.500/R Of Raliawas Disty.)
Description
Estimate For Laying Pipeline For Connecting Village Pond Panchor To Canal (From Km 7.500/R Of Raliawas Disty.)
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_352593_1
Reference
Number
20248DC5C595 CDB1 47E0 AEEC CAA11761E5D3137IRR
Tender Fee 2180
EMD 37520
Tender Value -
Place PANCHOR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=427923

Start Date February 08, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 930 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.