Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Pipeline To Connect Village Pond Khandora (Bawal) From Khandora Sub Minor At K.M. 0.765 (Tail) And Village Pond Asra Ka Majra (Bawal) From Sanjarpur Disty At Km. 6.800/R
|
| Description |
Laying Pipeline To Connect Village Pond Khandora (Bawal) From Khandora Sub Minor At K.M. 0.765 (Tail) And Village Pond Asra Ka Majra (Bawal) From Sanjarpur Disty At Km. 6.800/R
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_299570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023B2EBCA79 D91C 4F70 8963 9D3C6A5B88ED137IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 89580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | W.S. Divn. No. II Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for laying rcc pipeline for connecting village pond behrampur bharangi (block bawal) to canal from km 9.594 (tail) of sanjarpur disty
Estimate for laying rcc pipeline for connecting village pond behrampur bharangi (block bawal) to canal from km 9.594 (tail) of sanjarpur disty
Read moreDevelopment of baba bhomiya pond at village tankri, block bawal, distt. rewari
Development of baba bhomiya pond at village tankri, block bawal, distt. rewari
Read moreConst of rasta from rewari sanjarpur road to h/o omparkash at village sulkha block bawal in d-plan 2025-26 scsp comp.
Const of rasta from rewari sanjarpur road to h/o omparkash at village sulkha block bawal in d-plan 2025-26 scsp comp.
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Read moreConstruction and raising of retaining wall of pond at village kishanpur block bawal distt rewari scheme sfc 2022-2023
Construction and raising of retaining wall of pond at village kishanpur block bawal distt rewari scheme sfc 2022-2023
Read moreConstruction and raising of retaining wall of pond at village kishanpur block bawal distt rewari scheme sfc 2022-2023
Construction and raising of retaining wall of pond at village kishanpur block bawal distt rewari scheme sfc 2022-2023
Read moreConstruction and raising of retaining wall of pond at village kishanpur block bawal distt rewari scheme sfc 2022-2023
Construction and raising of retaining wall of pond at village kishanpur block bawal distt rewari scheme sfc 2022-2023
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (bani wala pond) in nathera off taking from k.m. 5.900-l of bhurthala disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (bani wala pond) in nathera off taking from k.m. 5.900-l of bhurthala disty
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (bani wala pond) in nathera off taking from k.m. 5.900-l of bhurthala disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond bani wala pond in nathera off taking from 5.900/ l of burthla disty.
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line for village pond of mandiyali off taking at k.m. 7.100-l of madhogarh branch
Laying rcc pipe line for village pond of mandiyali off taking at k.m. 7.100-l of madhogarh branch
Read moreof your Industry type