Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Laying Rcc Pipe Line For Connecting Village Pond Tankri (Block Bawal) Offtaking From Tankri Disty. At Km 10.025 (Tail)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Laying Rcc Pipe Line For Connecting Village Pond Tankri (Block Bawal) Offtaking From Tankri Disty. At Km 10.025 (Tail)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_302610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023CC4C71F8 377F 45A8 87D0 C739A095A031137IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 54920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | W.S. Divn. No. II Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for internal clearance of tankri disty from km 0.000 to 10.025 tail for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of tankri disty from km 0.000 to 10.025 tail for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for laying rcc pipeline for connecting village pond behrampur bharangi (block bawal) to canal from km 9.594 (tail) of sanjarpur disty
Estimate for laying rcc pipeline for connecting village pond behrampur bharangi (block bawal) to canal from km 9.594 (tail) of sanjarpur disty
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline connecting village pond of odhi from rd 8.900/r of tankri disty.
A petition has been received from the villagers of odhi in the office of undersigned regarding connecting village pond of odhi from rd 8.900/r of tankri disty.
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline connecting village pond of mohanpur from rd 8.510/l of tankri disty.
A petition has been received from the villagers of mohanpur in the office of undersigned regarding connecting village pond of mohanpur from rd 8.510/l of tankri disty.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of tankri disty. from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of tankri disty. from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline connection of village pond anandpur from rd 6.682/r of tankri disty.
A petition has been received from the villagers of anandpur in this office for connection of village pond anandpur from rd 6.682/r of tankri disty.
Read moreDevelopment of baba bhomiya pond at village tankri, block bawal, distt. rewari
Development of baba bhomiya pond at village tankri, block bawal, distt. rewari
Read moreEstimate for laying rcc pipeline connecting village pond of kishanpur from tail of kishanpur minor.
A petition has been received from the villagers of kishanpur in the office of undersigned regarding connecting village pond of kishanpur from tail of kishanpur minor.
Read moreUnderground rcc pipeline 350mm dia np3 for connecting punniwala pond of village dwarka offtaking at rd 69500-r of kural disty
Underground rcc pipeline 350mm dia np3 for connecting punniwala pond of village dwarka offtaking at rd 69500-r of kural disty
Read moreEstimate for filling of gharas and restoration of canal lining of tankri disty.
Estimate for filling of gharas and restoration of canal lining of tankri disty.
Read moreof your Industry type