Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Laying Pipeline For Connecting Village Pond Sampli To Canal (From Km 5.800/L Of Rattanpur Disty.)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Laying Pipeline For Connecting Village Pond Sampli To Canal (From Km 5.800/L Of Rattanpur Disty.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_340955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024C8F05679 2598 419C A48C 987D8A2AF2D6137IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 60300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | W.S. Divn. No. II Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for laying pipeline connecting village pond of salhawas from rd 3.010/l of rattanpur disty.
A petition has been received by honorable chief minister office&#x0d regarding in the office of undersigned regarding connecting village pond of salhawas from rd 3.010/l of rattanpur disty. this petition has been received in-order to improve the depletin
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond kasola to canal (from km 3.000/r of rattanpur disty.)
Estimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond kasola to canal (from km 3.000/r of rattanpur disty.)
Read moreEstimate for laying pipe line for connecting village pond pithanwas to canal (from km 5.500/r of rattanpur disty.)
Estimate for laying pipe line for connecting village pond pithanwas to canal (from km 5.500/r of rattanpur disty.)
Read moreEstimate for laying pipe line for connecting village pond pithanwas to canal (from km 5.500/r of rattanpur disty.)
Estimate for laying pipe line for connecting village pond pithanwas to canal (from km 5.500/r of rattanpur disty.)
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline connecting village pond of mohanpur from rd 8.510/l of tankri disty.
A petition has been received from the villagers of mohanpur in the office of undersigned regarding connecting village pond of mohanpur from rd 8.510/l of tankri disty.
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond nimoth (ramla pond) to canal
Estimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond nimoth (ramla pond) to canal
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond buroli to canal (from k.m. 0.200/r of buroli disty.
Estimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond buroli to canal (from k.m. 0.200/r of buroli disty.
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond panchor to canal (from km 7.500/r of raliawas disty.)
Estimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond panchor to canal (from km 7.500/r of raliawas disty.)
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline connection of village pond asiaki jharthal tappa from rd 7.250/tail of rattanpur disty.
A petition has been received from the villagers of asiaki jharthal tappa in this office for connection of village pond asiaki jharthal tappa from rd 7.250/tail of rattanpur disty.
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond kamalpur to canal kheri motla
Estimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond kamalpur to canal kheri motla
Read moreof your Industry type