Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrangali Railway Line Kadav Connection Road Ward 14 90/23 24
|
| Description |
Thrangali Railway Line Kadav Connection Road Ward 14 90/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-30(17) |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Vaniyamkulam GP, Vaniyamkulam 679522 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreVkm gp-90/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp thrangali railway line kadavu connection road ward 14 (re tender)
Vkm gp-90/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp thrangali railway line kadavu connection road ward 14 (re tender)
Read moreThrangali vanitha cluster centre renovation-153/23-24
Thrangali vanitha cluster centre renovation-153/23-24
Read morePro no 90/24 improvements of village office sn kadav road ward-15
Pro no 90/24 improvements of village office sn kadav road ward-15
Read morePro no 90/24 improvements of village office sn kadav road ward-15
Pro no 90/24 improvements of village office sn kadav road ward-15
Read morePro.no.121/23-24 irumullum kadav road maintanance
Pro.no.121/23-24 irumullum kadav road maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type