Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.121/23 24 Irumullum Kadav Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
Pro.No.121/23 24 Irumullum Kadav Road Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2090 |
| EMD | 23678 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION ATHIRAPPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Annual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Read moreMaintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreChakkittapara koodakkolli road ward 12-pro.no 121-23-24
Chakkittapara koodakkolli road ward 12-pro.no 121-23-24
Read moreof your Industry type