Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrangali Vanitha Cluster Centre Renovation 153/23 24
|
| Description |
Thrangali Vanitha Cluster Centre Renovation 153/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-30(22) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Vaniyamkulam GP, Vaniyamkulam 679522 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreVaniyamkulam vanitha cluster centre renovation-120/23-24
Vaniyamkulam vanitha cluster centre renovation-120/23-24
Read more355/23-24 renovation of thampalakadu vanitha hall in ward-22
355/23-24 renovation of thampalakadu vanitha hall in ward-22
Read more120/23 karimbana vanitha work shed renovation
120/23 karimbana vanitha work shed renovation
Read more120/23 karimbana vanitha work shed renovation
120/23 karimbana vanitha work shed renovation
Read moreThrangali railway line kadav connection road ward 14-90/23-24
Thrangali railway line kadav connection road ward 14-90/23-24
Read moreAnnual maintenance-24-25-thrangali
General-annual maintenance-annual&#x0d maintenance works to lis thrangali in&#x0d vaniyamkulam pyt-general civil work
Read moreRc/23-24/153
Supply of pvms no 270160, four prong disposable cassette for automated peritoneal dialysis
Read moreof your Industry type