Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointmant Plate 8 Inch By 15 Inch,Office Turn Out Looking Mirror With Wooden Frame 5 X2 Feet,Mirro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3804603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 17-08-2023 19:38:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 17-08-2023 20:32:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-08-2023 20:03:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Appointmant Plate 8 inch by 15 Inch,Office Turn Out Looking Mirror with Wooden frame 5X2 Feet,Mirro | 37700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Appointmant Plate 8 inch by 15 Inch,Office Turn Out Looking Mirror with Wooden frame 5X2 Feet,Mirro | 40100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Appointmant Plate 8 inch by 15 Inch,Office Turn Out Looking Mirror with Wooden frame 5X2 Feet,Mirro | 43300.00 | L3 |