Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Looking Mirror 600 X450mm,Looking Mirror 5.5mm,Looking Marrior Mes Drawing,Mirror For Bathroom,Mirro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5342459 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 01, 2024 15:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiral Traders | - | 14-09-2024 08:37:27 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KASTURILAL HARICHAND OHRI AND SONS | - | 23-09-2024 05:45:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RADHIKA SALES | - | 17-09-2024 12:36:44 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Shree enterprises | - | 14-09-2024 07:28:45 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |