Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Looking Mirror 600x450mm,Fire Extinguisher Capacity 2 Kg,Galvanised Steel Barbed Wire,Punched Tape
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/342962 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 823 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAYAZ AHMAD WANI & SONS(MII) | Item Categories : Looking mirror 600x450mm,Fire extinguisher capacity 2 Kg,Galvanised Steel Barbed Wire,Punched tape | 1407700.06 | L1 |
| 2 | LONE TRADING CORPRATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Looking mirror 600x450mm,Fire extinguisher capacity 2 Kg,Galvanised Steel Barbed Wire,Punched tape | 1488962.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | J K ENGINEERING WORKS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Looking mirror 600x450mm,Fire extinguisher capacity 2 Kg,Galvanised Steel Barbed Wire,Punched tape | 1490517.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | AMAZON TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Looking mirror 600x450mm,Fire extinguisher capacity 2 Kg,Galvanised Steel Barbed Wire,Punched tape | 1518200.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | NEW B.S ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Looking mirror 600x450mm,Fire extinguisher capacity 2 Kg,Galvanised Steel Barbed Wire,Punched tape | 1518800.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | LONE MECHANICAL (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Looking mirror 600x450mm,Fire extinguisher capacity 2 Kg,Galvanised Steel Barbed Wire,Punched tape | 1520334.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | U . H ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Looking mirror 600x450mm,Fire extinguisher capacity 2 Kg,Galvanised Steel Barbed Wire,Punched tape | 1526677.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Looking mirror 600x450mm,fire extinguisher capacity 2 kg,galvanised steel barbed wire,punched tape
Read more
Looking mirror 600x450mm,looking mirror 5.5mm,looking marrior mes drawing,mirror for bathroom,mirro
Read more
Looking mirror 600x450mm,looking mirror 5.5mm,looking marrior mes drawing,mirror for bathroom,mirro
Read more
Cp grating 100mm,ewc cp spray jet 2 inchx6 inch,looking mirror 600x450mm bevelled edge,superior qua
Read more
Cp grating 100mm cover and frame,ewc cp spray jet 2inch-6inch,looking mirror 600x450mm bevelled edg
Read more
Looking mirror 600x450mm,bib cock brass 15mm,pvc bib tap 15mm,health faucet,jet spray,flushing cist
Read more
Looking mirror 600x450mm,bib cock brass 15mm,pvc bib tap 15mm,health faucet,jet spray,flushing cist
Read more
Bathroom cabnet looking mirror 600x450mm,bib cock brass 15mm,pvc bib tap 15mm,health faucet,jet spr
Read more
of your Industry type