Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tv Mi 55 Inch,Looking Mirror With Frame Size 3 X2,Mirror Looking With Frame Size 3 X2,Recovery Top Re
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4542559 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 02:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EAGLE TRADERS | - | 31-01-2024 23:40:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LEELA TRADING CORP. | - | 31-01-2024 23:43:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | UNITED DEFENCE STORE | - | 31-01-2024 23:42:06 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EAGLE TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TV MI 55 Inch,Looking Mirror with Frame Size 3X2,Mirror Looking with Frame Size 3X2,Recovery Top Re | 92863.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNITED DEFENCE STORE (MII) | Item Categories : TV MI 55 Inch,Looking Mirror with Frame Size 3X2,Mirror Looking with Frame Size 3X2,Recovery Top Re | 116078.80 | L2 |
| 3 | LEELA TRADING CORP. (MII) | Item Categories : TV MI 55 Inch,Looking Mirror with Frame Size 3X2,Mirror Looking with Frame Size 3X2,Recovery Top Re | 139294.50 | L3 |