Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Giridih/12/2023 24, Construction Of Road From Pokhariya Main Road To Purnitanr (L 2.750 Km)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Giridih/12/
2023 24, Construction Of Road From Pokhariya Main Road To Purnitanr (L 2.750 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_74812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/RWD/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE, RWD, Works Division, Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRwd/giridih//12/2023-24, construction of road from pokhariya main road to purnitanr (l-2.750 km.)
Rwd/giridih//12/2023-24, construction of road from pokhariya main road to purnitanr (l-2.750 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from kapilo main road to sarki tola (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/54/2023-24
Construction of road from kapilo main road to sarki tola (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/54/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from village pokhariya r.e.o. road to ara (l - 2.550 km.), block - ichak, district - hazaribag
Construction of road from village pokhariya r.e.o. road to ara (l - 2.550 km.), block - ichak, district - hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Construction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Construction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Construction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type