Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Village Pokhariya R.E.O. Road To Ara (L 2.550 Km.), Block Ichak, District Hazaribag
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Village Pokhariya R.E.O. Road To Ara (L 2.550 Km.), Block Ichak, District Hazaribag
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_90244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2024-25/RWD/EE/HAZARIBAG |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HAZARIBAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121850 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from fufandi r.e.o. road to baggharua in village- puranpaniya, panchayat- dadighaghar, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Construction of p.c.c road from fufandi r.e.o. road to baggharua in village- puranpaniya, panchayat- dadighaghar, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Read moreUpgradation work of middle school kurha, village - kurrha, block - ichak, district - hazaribag
Upgradation work of middle school kurha, village - kurrha, block - ichak, district - hazaribag
Read moreRenovation of purniya m.i. scheme, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Renovation of purniya m.i. scheme, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Read moreRenovation of lohadi ahar scheme, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Renovation of lohadi ahar scheme, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from devkuli chowk to purniya ahar, village- devkuli, panchayat- devkuli, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Construction of p.c.c road from devkuli chowk to purniya ahar, village- devkuli, panchayat- devkuli, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of checkdam on ledahi nala, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Construction of checkdam on ledahi nala, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of checkdam on dhakaniya nala, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Construction of checkdam on dhakaniya nala, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of checkdam on dhakaniya nala, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Construction of checkdam on dhakaniya nala, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from aarar village devi mandap to bandarbela via r.e.o. road village- adar, panchayat- bandarbela, block- padma, district- hazaribag
Construction of p.c.c road from aarar village devi mandap to bandarbela via r.e.o. road village- adar, panchayat- bandarbela, block- padma, district- hazaribag
Read moreof your Industry type