Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Theeradesa Link Road Construction Ward 6 Prj No 51
|
| Description |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Theeradesa Link Road Construction Ward 6 Prj No 51
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616641_10 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE-ANM/LID-EW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 685 |
| EMD | 7733 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 annamanada gp construction of pozholiparambil mala annamanada pwd link road ward 4-prj no 285
2023-24 annamanada gp construction of pozholiparambil mala annamanada pwd link road ward 4-prj no 285
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of chilleli ambalam road ward-6-prj. no 11
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of chilleli ambalam road ward-6-prj. no 11
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road formation ward 15-prj no 121
2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road formation ward 15-prj no 121
Read moreRetender- 2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj no 334/24
Retender- 2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj no 334/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of kalari road ward 17-prj no 126
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of kalari road ward 17-prj no 126
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp construction of alphonsa road ward 2-prj no 123
2023-24 annamanada gp construction of alphonsa road ward 2-prj no 123
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of colony road ward 17-prj no 108
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of colony road ward 17-prj no 108
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp vattanchery thode side protection ward 15-prj no 139
2023-24 annamanada gp vattanchery thode side protection ward 15-prj no 139
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of arodithara edayatoor road ward-4-prj. no- 276/24
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of arodithara edayatoor road ward-4-prj. no- 276/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of alathur charupadi road ward -1-prj no 278/24
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of alathur charupadi road ward -1-prj no 278/24
Read moreof your Industry type