Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Non Plan 202425 Cppmlbc Renovation Of Field Channel At Tail End Portion Offtakes From Ch1400km Of Olassery Branch Canal Lhs General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Non Plan 202425 Cppmlbc Renovation Of Field Channel At Tail End Portion Offtakes From Ch1400km Of Olassery Branch Canal Lhs General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_689594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4119/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3642 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITTUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1075214 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
general cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
Read moreConstruction of field channel at d5 and d9 of kkc under tail end
Construction of field channel at d5 and d9 of kkc under tail end
Read moreGeneral-cpp-mlbc-cada 2023-24-modernisation of tail end field channel of chenthony distributory-general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering platering etc
Read moreGeneral wp 2024 2025 modernization of the field channel pezhumkkad to kallingal field channel offtakes at ch 12 036 km tail end of no 3 distributory canal in between ch 0 00 to 0 080 km and ch 0 130 to 0 180 km 1242 2025 general civil work
General wp 2024 2025 modernization of the field channel pezhumkkad to kallingal field channel offtakes at ch 12 036 km tail end of no 3 distributory canal in between ch 0 00 to 0 080 km and ch 0 130 to 0 180 km 1242 2025 general civil work
Read moreGeneral mvip-cadwm-construction of field channel from tail end and ch.1285m of elanji distributory-general civil work
General mvip-cadwm-construction of field channel from tail end and ch 1285m of elanji distributory-general civil work
Read moreDesilting of flood channel lankreshipora from tail end towards head site of the channel
Desilting of flood channel lankreshipora from tail end towards head site of the channel
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal rhs
General cpp mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal rhs
Read moreGeneral-mp-2024-25-renovation of field channel ing from tail end field channel of thenur branch canal from ch 0/000 km to ch0/124 km-general civil work
The work has been included under the plan fund&#x0d for the renovation of the field channels of the&#x0d malampuzha project.the proposed field channel&#x0d of thenur branch canal have been constructed&#x0d long years back. theside walls and foundation of&#x0d the
Read moreCada work 2023 24 mp cs vdy improvement of vallikkad field channel at tail end of kazhani distributory of rbmc
Earth work excavation centering and shuttering cement concrete steel reinforcement plastering filling earth pvc wheep holes
Read moreMp-kdr-2025-26-kizhakethara- urgent rectification of field channel that offtakes at ch-10-300km r of kuthanur branch
Kuthanur no1 branch canal is a part of left bank main canal system, it offtakes from ch 2-600km of chulannur branch canal at kayarankulam ,thenkurissi.
Read moreof your Industry type