Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvment Of Circular Road Nala 65/58 To Balmiki Bastee Ward 76 Zone 1
Description
Improvment Of Circular Road Nala 65/58 To Balmiki Bastee Ward 76 Zone 1
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_990553_1
Reference
Number
47/Aa-1/2024-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 92852
Tender Value -
Place kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749060

Start Date January 09, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/01/2025

Expired 602 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.