Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrction Of Storm Water Drain At Balaji Nagar 083012 R177 Balaji Nagar 083012 R175 Balaji Nagar 083012 R176 In Kulithalai Municipality
|
| Description |
Constrction Of Storm Water Drain At Balaji Nagar 083012 R177 Balaji Nagar 083012 R175 Balaji Nagar 083012 R176 In Kulithalai Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_567277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
998/2025/E1-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULITHALAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=677284 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r54 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r54 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar (083012r54) in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar (083012r54) in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r56 balaji nagar 083012r55 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r56 balaji nagar 083012r55 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreKulithalai municipality providing bt road at balaji nagar cross 1 083012r178 balaji nagar cross 2 083012r176 balaji nagar cross 3 083012r175 balaji nagar cross 4 083012r57 in kulithalai municipality
Kulithalai municipality providing bt road at balaji nagar cross 1 083012r178 balaji nagar cross 2 083012r176 balaji nagar cross 3 083012r175 balaji nagar cross 4 083012r57 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r57 periyar nagar 083012r61 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r57 periyar nagar 083012r61 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r178 periyar nagar 083012r71 periyar nagar 083012r72 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r178 periyar nagar 083012r71 periyar nagar 083012r72 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r60 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r60 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r76 periyar nagar 083012r70 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r76 periyar nagar 083012r70 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r68 periyar nagar 083012r69 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r68 periyar nagar 083012r69 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r79 periyar nagar 083012r67 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r79 periyar nagar 083012r67 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreof your Industry type