Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Avilin 33 Ml,Inj Hitek 10 Ml,Inj D C R 05 Gm,Inj O T C 30 Ml,Inj F P P 40 Lac Unit,Pow Impacdon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4196218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 22:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Bhanwar Lal Badiyasar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Akashy Sons Store | - | 20-11-2023 16:40:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHIVA MARKETING | - | 20-11-2023 16:36:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 18-11-2023 17:39:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Siddh Baba Pharmaceutical | - | 20-11-2023 16:30:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Siddh Baba Pharmaceutical(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : INJ AVILIN 33 ML,inj hitek 10 ml,INJ D C R 05 GM,INJ O T C 30 ML,INJ F P P 40 LAC UNIT,POW IMPACDON | 95885.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHIVA MARKETING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : INJ AVILIN 33 ML,inj hitek 10 ml,INJ D C R 05 GM,INJ O T C 30 ML,INJ F P P 40 LAC UNIT,POW IMPACDON | 100250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Akashy Sons Store (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ AVILIN 33 ML,inj hitek 10 ml,INJ D C R 05 GM,INJ O T C 30 ML,INJ F P P 40 LAC UNIT,POW IMPACDON | 111650.00 | L3 |