Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pow Rumicare 125 Gm,Pow Bovilax 250 Gm,Pow Lymex L R 15 Gm,Pow Negashunt Wonderm 20 Gm,Pow P P Crys
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5208395
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 26, 2024 01:07
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 751 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 40 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Mahendra Singh
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RAJ ENTERPRISES - 15-08-2024 21:35:18 MII MSE Disqualified
2 RAVYA HEALTH CARE - 16-08-2024 19:36:21 MII MSE Qualified
3 SAROJ ENTERPRISES - 16-08-2024 19:28:15 MII MSE Qualified
4 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE - 16-08-2024 19:21:14 MII MSE Qualified
5 Shree Shyam Healthcare - 11-08-2024 17:45:42 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : POW RUMICARE 125 GM,POW BOVILAX 250 GM,POW LYMEX L R 15 GM,POW NEGASHUNT WONDERM 20 GM,POW P P CRYS 84606.50 L1
2 RAVYA HEALTH CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : POW RUMICARE 125 GM,POW BOVILAX 250 GM,POW LYMEX L R 15 GM,POW NEGASHUNT WONDERM 20 GM,POW P P CRYS 86016.50 L2
3 SAROJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : POW RUMICARE 125 GM,POW BOVILAX 250 GM,POW LYMEX L R 15 GM,POW NEGASHUNT WONDERM 20 GM,POW P P CRYS 86516.50 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise