Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Partial Repairing And Maintenance Of 100 Kva ,6.6 Kv/550 V Transformer , Make Crompton Greaves Si.No 7589 In Main Sub Station Nakc
|
| Description |
Partial Repairing And Maintenance Of 100 Kva ,6.6 Kv/550 V Transformer , Make Crompton Greaves Si.No 7589 In Main Sub Station Nakc
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_316577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2024-25/56 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 782 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328058 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and partial repairing of 300kva, 11kv/550v transformer, make-crompton greaves, s.no. 10375v at khas kusunda substation of gkk colliery under kusunda area
Maintenance and partial repairing of 300kva, 11kv/550v transformer, make-crompton greaves, s.no. 10375v at khas kusunda substation of gkk colliery under kusunda area
Read morePartial repairing of 50kva,550/415v transformer feeding power to officer colony ,project office and store in nakc si.no 150/2
Partial repairing of 50kva,550/415v transformer feeding power to officer colony ,project office and store in nakc si.no 150/2
Read moreRepairing of 315kva,3.3kv/550v make electrotechica tsu si.no 1163 at 01 seam ug mine in nakc
Repairing of 315kva,3.3kv/550v make electrotechica tsu si.no 1163 at 01 seam ug mine in nakc
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 500kva,6.6kva/550v transformer ece make si.no c6512/82 installed at regional store s/s in nakc under govindpur area
Repairing and maintenance of 500kva,6.6kva/550v transformer ece make si.no c6512/82 installed at regional store s/s in nakc under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 15hp, 550v 720rpm bharat bijli make si.no 51/1570/ehq of nakc under govindpur area
Complete rewinding of 15hp, 550v 720rpm bharat bijli make si.no 51/1570/ehq of nakc under govindpur area
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - transformer; crompton greaves; yes; service provider premises
Read more
For repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer
For repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer of tetulmuri basti of mudidih colliery
Read moreFor complete repairing and rewinding of 100kva lighting transformer 550v/220v
For complete repairing and rewinding of 100kva lighting transformer 550v/220v installed at central pool substation under sendra bansjora colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding of power transformer make na, 10kva,3 phase ,550v/220v ,si.no. nakc/cl/01 of coal test laboratory office of new akashkinaree colliery under
Complete rewinding of power transformer make na, 10kva,3 phase ,550v/220v ,si.no. nakc/cl/01 of coal test laboratory office of new akashkinaree colliery under
Read moreRepairing of 200amp ,550v, flp, controlling switch ,make line si.no 5227 at 1 seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Repairing of 200amp ,550v, flp, controlling switch ,make line si.no 5227 at 1 seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Read moreof your Industry type