Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding Of Power Transformer Make Na, 10 Kva,3 Phase ,550 V/220 V ,Si.No. Nakc/Cl/01 Of Coal Test Laboratory Office Of New Akashkinaree Colliery Under
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding Of Power Transformer Make Na, 10 Kva,3 Phase ,550 V/220 V ,Si.No. Nakc/Cl/01 Of Coal Test Laboratory Office Of New Akashkinaree Colliery Under
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_322012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2024-25/141 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333787 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and con of 10kva 3.3kv/220v to 10kva 6.6kv/220v transformer for ocp of nakc colliery under govindpur area
Complete rewinding and con of 10kva 3.3kv/220v to 10kva 6.6kv/220v transformer for ocp of nakc colliery under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding of wet welding machine of 15kva, 550v/220v, 600a, sl. no. nakc/wt/03 of hemm workshop of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Complete rewinding of wet welding machine of 15kva, 550v/220v, 600a, sl. no. nakc/wt/03 of hemm workshop of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding and conversion of 10kva, 550v/220v to 6.6kv/220v transformer for general lighting in pumping face of hired patch h in nakc under govindpur area.
Complete rewinding and conversion of 10kva, 550v/220v to 6.6kv/220v transformer for general lighting in pumping face of hired patch h in nakc under govindpur area.
Read moreRewinding of 300a,220v welding machine at abgc colliery si.no-abg/transformer/19
Rewinding of 300a,220v welding machine at abgc colliery si.no-abg/transformer/19
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 150hp 550v ,2900rpm ,submersible motor and 6 stage pump of akashkinaree colliery si.no. pp37430 under govindpur area
Complete repairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 150hp 550v ,2900rpm ,submersible motor and 6 stage pump of akashkinaree colliery si.no. pp37430 under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding of power transformer make na 100kva, 550v/440v si,no nakc/t/11 of unit store of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Complete rewinding of power transformer make na 100kva, 550v/440v si,no nakc/t/11 of unit store of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 15hp, 550v 720rpm bharat bijli make si.no 51/1570/ehq of nakc under govindpur area
Complete rewinding of 15hp, 550v 720rpm bharat bijli make si.no 51/1570/ehq of nakc under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer of jogidih colliery si.no 40018717 under govindpur area-iii
Complete rewinding of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer of jogidih colliery si.no 40018717 under govindpur area-iii
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 1000kva 11kv/550v transformer make si.no. 35279 of jogidih colliery under govindpur
Complete rewinding and repairing of 1000kva 11kv/550v transformer make si.no. 35279 of jogidih colliery under govindpur
Read moreRepairing of 120hp, 550v submersible pump at jogidih colliery si.no 40018700 mfg si.no pp37647
Repairing of 120hp, 550v submersible pump at jogidih colliery si.no 40018700 mfg si.no pp37647
Read moreof your Industry type