Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Partial Repairing Of 300 Kva, 11 Kv/550 V Transformer, Make Crompton Greaves, S.No. 10375 V At Khas Kusunda Substation Of Gkk Colliery Under Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Partial Repairing Of 300 Kva, 11 Kv/550 V Transformer, Make Crompton Greaves, S.No. 10375 V At Khas Kusunda Substation Of Gkk Colliery Under Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2025-26/102 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GKKC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356332 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Partial repairing of 11kv 400amp ocb switch crompton greaves make at ena ocp, kusunda area
Partial repairing of 11kv 400amp ocb switch crompton greaves make at ena ocp, kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing of 400a, 550v/440v welding transformer, make indarc, s.no. wt/kkc/01 at khas kusunda substation of gkk colliery under kusunda area
Complete repairing of 400a, 550v/440v welding transformer, make indarc, s.no. wt/kkc/01 at khas kusunda substation of gkk colliery under kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing-rewinding of 300kva 11kv 550v crompton parkinson lightering transformer of new kenda colliery
Complete repairing-rewinding of 300kva 11kv 550v crompton parkinson lightning transformer of new kenda colliery
Read morePartial repairing and maintenance of 100kva ,6.6 kv/550v transformer , make crompton greaves si.no 7589 in main sub-station nakc
Partial repairing and maintenance of 100kva ,6.6 kv/550v transformer , make crompton greaves si.no 7589 in main sub-station nakc
Read moreFor complete rewinding of 500kva, 11kv/440v, 3rd make crompton parkinson sl.no. 19343 for zero seam substation khas kusunda colliery under gkkc, kusunda area.
For complete rewinding of 500kva, 11kv/440v, 3rd make crompton parkinson sl.no. 19343 for zero seam substation khas kusunda colliery under gkkc, kusunda area.
Read morePartial repairing of 11 kv grade, 400 a ocb, make crompton greaves sl. no. - ena ocp/ocb coupler/01 for ena colliery, kusunda
Partial repairing of 11 kv grade, 400 a ocb, make crompton greaves sl. no. - ena ocp/ocb coupler/01 for ena colliery, kusunda
Read moreComplete repairing and con of 300kva crompton parkinson make, 11kv/550v, 3 phase power transformer to 11kv/440v lightening transformer sl no. 8842 at beldanga unit under pandaveswar colliery, pandaveswar area
Complete repairing and con of 300kva crompton parkinson make, 11kv/550v, 3 phase power transformer to 11kv/440v lightening transformer sl no. 8842 at beldanga unit under pandaveswar colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of one 500kva/11kv/550v power transformer make crompton greaves sl no 1840b of kb 10/12 pit colliery.
Complete repairing and rewinding of one 500kva/11kv/550v power transformer make crompton greaves sl no 1840b of kb 10/12 pit colliery.
Read moreFor repairing of 400 amps 11kv grade at nichitpur t/ship make crompton greaves o.c.b 11kv
For repairing of 400 amps 11kv grade at nichitpur t/ship make crompton greaves o.c.b 11kv sl.no- 02. npts under sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type