Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Partial Repairing Of 50 Kva,550/415 V Transformer Feeding Power To Officer Colony ,Project Office And Store In Nakc Si.No 150/2
|
| Description |
Partial Repairing Of 50 Kva,550/415 V Transformer Feeding Power To Officer Colony ,Project Office And Store In Nakc Si.No 150/2
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_304793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2023-24/356 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 546 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315765 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Partial repairing and maintenance of 100kva ,6.6 kv/550v transformer , make crompton greaves si.no 7589 in main sub-station nakc
Partial repairing and maintenance of 100kva ,6.6 kv/550v transformer , make crompton greaves si.no 7589 in main sub-station nakc
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 500kva,6.6kva/550v transformer ece make si.no c6512/82 installed at regional store s/s in nakc under govindpur area
Repairing and maintenance of 500kva,6.6kva/550v transformer ece make si.no c6512/82 installed at regional store s/s in nakc under govindpur area
Read morePartial repairing for changing of the cork sheet and sealing of the connection studs and filtrations of the oil of the transformer of make na, 750kva,6.6kv/440v si.no nakc/t/09 installed at regional store substation of new akashkinaree colliery
Partial repairing for changing of the cork sheet and sealing of the connection studs and filtrations of the oil of the transformer of make na, 750kva,6.6kv/440v si.no nakc/t/09 installed at regional store substation of new akashkinaree colliery
Read moreof your Industry type