Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Partial Repairing For Changing Of The Cork Sheet And Sealing Of The Connection Studs And Filtrations Of The Oil Of The Transformer Of Make Na, 750 Kva,6.6 Kv/440 V Si.No Nakc/T/09 Installed At Regional Store Substation Of New Akashkinaree Colliery
|
| Description |
Partial Repairing For Changing Of The Cork Sheet And Sealing Of The Connection Studs And Filtrations Of The Oil Of The Transformer Of Make Na, 750 Kva,6.6 Kv/440 V Si.No Nakc/T/09 Installed At Regional Store Substation Of New Akashkinaree Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_321806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2024-25/131 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 956 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333572 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The partial repairing and maintenance of 750kva transformer 6.6kv/440v
For the partial repairing and maintenance of 750kva transformer 6.6kv/440v sl.no.11221 make-andrew yule at sbc chp substation under sijua area.
Read morePartial repairing and maintenance of 100kva ,6.6 kv/550v transformer , make crompton greaves si.no 7589 in main sub-station nakc
Partial repairing and maintenance of 100kva ,6.6 kv/550v transformer , make crompton greaves si.no 7589 in main sub-station nakc
Read moreComplete rewinding of transformer make graduate engineers barar, 315kva, 6.6kv/440v of akashkinaree basti substation for village of nakc under govindpur area
Complete rewinding of transformer make graduate engineers barar, 315kva, 6.6kv/440v of akashkinaree basti substation for village of nakc under govindpur area
Read morePartial repairing of 50kva,550/415v transformer feeding power to officer colony ,project office and store in nakc si.no 150/2
Partial repairing of 50kva,550/415v transformer feeding power to officer colony ,project office and store in nakc si.no 150/2
Read moreComplete rewinding of power transformer make na, 10kva,3 phase ,550v/220v ,si.no. nakc/cl/01 of coal test laboratory office of new akashkinaree colliery under
Complete rewinding of power transformer make na, 10kva,3 phase ,550v/220v ,si.no. nakc/cl/01 of coal test laboratory office of new akashkinaree colliery under
Read moreComplete rewinding of tsu make mine line pvt. ltd., 315kva, 6.6kv/440v sl. no. na of akashkinaree basti substation for village of nakc under ga
Complete rewinding of tsu make mine line pvt. ltd., 315kva, 6.6kv/440v sl. no. na of akashkinaree basti substation for village of nakc under ga
Read moreComplete rewinding of power transformer make crompton greves pvt.ltd., 750kva, 6.6kv/440v,si.no.na of reg.store-4 substation for chattabad village of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Complete rewinding of power transformer make crompton greves pvt.ltd., 750kva, 6.6kv/440v,si.no.na of reg.store-4 substation for chattabad village of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of the 132kw,550volt induction motor rpm 1460 ,si.no nakc/enm/21(b)69 make kirloskar,runningat 38 level i seam ug mines of nakc under govindpur area
Repairing/rewinding of the 132kw,550volt induction motor rpm 1460 ,si.no nakc/enm/21(b)69 make kirloskar,runningat 38 level i seam ug mines of nakc under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 1 limb of power transformer make bharat industrial corporation pvt. ltd, 100kva, 6.6kv/440v , si.no. bic/98-97/w/635 of chahtabad basti of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Complete rewinding of 1 limb of power transformer make bharat industrial corporation pvt. ltd, 100kva, 6.6kv/440v , si.no. bic/98-97/w/635 of chahtabad basti of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Read morePart repairing and maintenance of lt and ht side complete studs set bushes changing with flexible jumper of 300kva 6.6kv/440v sl. no 5366 make the indian transformer and 250kva 6.6kv 440v sl. no5366 make the indian transformer and 250kva 6.6kv/440v a
Part repairing and maintenance of lt and ht side complete studs set bushes changing with flexible jumper of 300kva 6.6kv/440v sl. no 5366 make the indian transformer and 250kva 6.6kv 440v sl. no5366 make the indian transformer and 250kva 6.6kv/440v a
Read moreof your Industry type