Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 500 Kva,6.6 Kva/550 V Transformer Ece Make Si.No C6512/82 Installed At Regional Store S/S In Nakc Under Govindpur Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 500 Kva,6.6 Kva/550 V Transformer Ece Make Si.No C6512/82 Installed At Regional Store S/S In Nakc Under Govindpur Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_316765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2024-25/76 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 958 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328258 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of 500kva,6.6kva/550v transformer ece make si.noc6512/82 installed at regional store s/s in nakc under govindpur area
Repairing and maintenance of 500kva,6.6kva/550v transformer ece make si.noc6512/82 installed at regional store s/s in nakc under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer of jogidih colliery si.no 40018717 under govindpur area-iii
Complete rewinding of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer of jogidih colliery si.no 40018717 under govindpur area-iii
Read moreRepairing of si.no 09 ltsa,150hp,make mine line,550v ,s-d starter of 1 seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Repairing of si.no 09 ltsa,150hp,make mine line,550v ,s-d starter of 1 seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 15hp, 550v 720rpm bharat bijli make si.no 51/1570/ehq of nakc under govindpur area
Complete rewinding of 15hp, 550v 720rpm bharat bijli make si.no 51/1570/ehq of nakc under govindpur area
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer eef make, si.no 4015064 at kharkharee colliery under govindpur area
Maintenance and repairing of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer eef make, si.no 4015064 at kharkharee colliery under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of 200amp ,550v, flp, controlling switch ,make line si.no 5227 at 1 seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Repairing of 200amp ,550v, flp, controlling switch ,make line si.no 5227 at 1 seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of 300a, flp, mine line make, 550v/440v grade, sl.no. 82 at nakc under govindpur area iii.
Repairing of 300a, flp, mine line make, 550v/440v grade, sl.no. 82 at nakc under govindpur area iii.
Read moreRepairing of 01 nos drill panel,1.5kva,550v/125v si.no dp4149, abc make at 1 -seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Repairing of 01 nos drill panel,1.5kva,550v/125v si.no dp4149, abc make at 1 -seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing and 4 nos. of coil replacement of eec make, si.no.408/85 , 500kva,11kv/550v transformer at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Complete repairing and 4 nos. of coil replacement of eec make, si.no.408/85 , 500kva,11kv/550v transformer at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding of power transformer make na, 300kva, 6.6kv/550v sl. no. na of katras regional store substation of nakc under govindpur area.
Complete rewinding of power transformer make na, 300kva, 6.6kv/550v sl. no. na of katras regional store substation of nakc under govindpur area.
Read moreof your Industry type