Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 300 A, Flp, Mine Line Make, 550 V/440 V Grade, Sl.No. 82 At Nakc Under Govindpur Area Iii.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 300 A, Flp, Mine Line Make, 550 V/440 V Grade, Sl.No. 82 At Nakc Under Govindpur Area Iii.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_292210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2023-24/167 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 524 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/overhauling of 400 amps. make - ab c, volts- 440v/550v, non-flp sl. no. -334 in nakc under govindpur area.
Repairing/overhauling of 400 amps. make - ab c, volts- 440v/550v, non-flp sl. no. -334 in nakc under govindpur area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400a, 550v, mine line make flp switch of govindpur area.
Complete repairing of 400a, 550v, mine line make flp switch of govindpur area.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of welding transformer air cooling make 35kva,550v,300a at 1seam nakc under govindpur area..
Complete repairing and rewinding of welding transformer air cooling make 35kva,550v,300a at 1seam nakc under govindpur area.
Read more550v/440v o/h line dismantling and new erection for bhatmurna basti and ambedkar colony near govindpur colliery of nakc under govindpur area
550v/440v o/h line dismantling and new erection for bhatmurna basti and ambedkar colony near govindpur colliery of nakc under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of 200amp ,550v, flp, controlling switch ,make line si.no 5227 at 1 seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Repairing of 200amp ,550v, flp, controlling switch ,make line si.no 5227 at 1 seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps, 550v, make mine line switch of 1- seam ug, nakc under govindpur area.
Complete repairing of 400 amps, 550v, make mine line switch of 1- seam ug, nakc under govindpur area.
Read moreMine line make, 550v, dol starter for 30hp (22kw), si no. 628 type of nakc under govindpur area iii.
Mine line make, 550v, dol starter for 30hp (22kw), si no. 628 type of nakc under govindpur area iii.
Read moreRepairing of si.no 09 ltsa,150hp,make mine line,550v ,s-d starter of 1 seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Repairing of si.no 09 ltsa,150hp,make mine line,550v ,s-d starter of 1 seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Read moreRewinding of 110kw /150hp ,550v,1480rpm kirloskar make motor,local sl.no.-26 page no.12at 01 seam in nakc under govindpur area.
Rewinding of 110kw /150hp ,550v,1480rpm kirloskar make motor,local sl.no.-26 page no.12at 01 seam in nakc under govindpur area.
Read moreof your Industry type