Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cover Drain From Prabhat Acharya House To Pradeep Ghosh House At Purba Dhapdhapi Sansad V Sumi Kar
|
| Description |
Const Of Cover Drain From Prabhat Acharya House To Pradeep Ghosh House At Purb Dhapdhapi Sansad V Sumi Kar
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_837048_3 |
|
Reference Number |
118/3/S/DD-II GP/2025-26/15TH FC |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBA DHAPDHAPI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865862 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cover drain from prabhat acharya house to pradeep ghosh house at purba dhapdhapi sansad v sumi kar
Const of cover drain from prabhat acharya house to pradeep ghosh house at purba dhapdhapi sansad v sumi kar
Read moreConst of concrete cover drain from auto stand to bosepukur at dhapdhapi(purba-1) sansad v sumi kar
Const of concrete cover drain from auto stand to bosepukur at dhapdhapi(purba-1) sansad v sumi kar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road fromhabib laskar house to hamida bibi house at purba dhapdhapi sansad vi manju kar
Construction of concrete road fromhabib laskar house to hamida bibi house at purba dhapdhapi sansad vi manju kar
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from house of bimal mondal to house of sahadeb mondal sansad-v sumi kar
Construction of cover drain from house of bimal mondal to house of sahadeb mondal sansad-v sumi kar
Read moreLed street light near near dutta para 4 nos sansad-v sumi kar
Led street light near near dutta para 4 nos sansad-v sumi kar
Read moreSinking of tubewell at purba dhapdhapi submersiable pump water trank soakpit sansad iii mahuya das mondal
Sinking of tubewell at purba dhapdhapi submersiable pump water trank soakpit sansad iii mahuya das mondal
Read moreSinking of tubewell at purba dhapdhapi submersiable pump water trank soakpit sansad iii mahuya das mondal
Sinking of tubewell at purba dhapdhapi submersiable pump water trank soakpit sansad iii mahuya das mondal
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of manash ghosh towards house of dulal mondal within dwarka purba sansad
Construction of pcc road from house of manash ghosh towards house of dulal mondal within dwarka purba sansad
Read moreCover slab for construction of drain with slab from pachu ghosh house to debu ghosh house at harinagar purba sansad xvi 115248075 (2024-25)
Cover slab for construction of drain with slab from pachu ghosh house to debu ghosh house at harinagar purba sansad xvi 115248075 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from panchu ghosh house to debu ghosh at harinagar purba sansad xvi activity id 97861044 (2024-25)
Construction of drain with slab from panchu ghosh house to debu ghosh at harinagar purba sansad xvi activity id 97861044 (2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type