Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tubewell At Purba Dhapdhapi Submersiable Pump Water Trank Soakpit Sansad Iii Mahuya Das Mondal
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tubewell At Purba Dhapdhapi Submersiable Pump Water Trank Soakpit Sansad Iii Mahuya Das Mondal
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_837046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
117/2/S/DD-II GP/2025-26/15TH FC |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM DHAPDHAPI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865859 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 491 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell at purba dhapdhapi submersiable pump water trank soakpit sansad iii mahuya das mondal
Sinking of tubewell at purba dhapdhapi submersiable pump water trank soakpit sansad iii mahuya das mondal
Read moreSinking of tubewell at nachangacha with submersiable pump water trank and soakpit
Sinking of tubewell at nachangacha submersiable pump water trank soakpit
Read moreSinking of tubewell with submersiable pump at sansad xiii suchitra mondal
Sinking of tubewell with submersiable pump at sansad xiii suchitra mondal
Read moreSinking of tubewell with solar submersiable pumpe
Sinking of tubewell with solar submersiable pump incliding water tank with stand near lkshmi kanta das house ,booth-226
Read moreTied water sinking new tubewell with soakpit near chittaranjan das house
Tied water sinking new tubewell with soakpit near chittaranjan das house
Read moreSinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near gopal das house (125463912)
Sinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near gopal das house (125463912)
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soakpit near sub centre at purba dhanyaghata(89262279)
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit near sub centre at purba dhanyaghata(89262279)
Read moreSinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform soakpit ,near sadbhab mondal
Sinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform soakpit ,near sadbhab mondal
Read moreSinking deep tubewell with drainage platform and soakpit infront of basudev mondal house
Sinking deep tubewell with drainage platform and soakpit infront of basudev mondal house
Read moreof your Industry type