Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Street Light Near Near Dutta Para 4 Nos Sansad V Sumi Kar
|
| Description |
Led Street Light Near Near Dutta Para 4 Nos Sansad V Sumi Kar
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_5003450_4 |
|
Reference Number |
222/12.4/DD-II/B-235/ELEC/25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBA DHAPDHAPI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5025607 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreInstallation of led street light 30 nos at mondal para samanta para maity para kar para garani para bhoumik para
Installation of led street light 30 nos at mondal para samanta para maity para kar para garani para bhoumik para
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from house of bimal mondal to house of sahadeb mondal sansad-v sumi kar
Construction of cover drain from house of bimal mondal to house of sahadeb mondal sansad-v sumi kar
Read moreConst of concrete cover drain from auto stand to bosepukur at dhapdhapi(purba-1) sansad v sumi kar
Const of concrete cover drain from auto stand to bosepukur at dhapdhapi(purba-1) sansad v sumi kar
Read moreConst of cover drain from prabhat acharya house to pradeep ghosh house at purba dhapdhapi sansad v sumi kar
Const of cover drain from prabhat acharya house to pradeep ghosh house at purb dhapdhapi sansad v sumi kar
Read moreConst of cover drain from prabhat acharya house to pradeep ghosh house at purba dhapdhapi sansad v sumi kar
Const of cover drain from prabhat acharya house to pradeep ghosh house at purba dhapdhapi sansad v sumi kar
Read moreInstallation of solar light near shit and kar para at paikchak sansad plot no.441(117150307)
Installation of solar light near shit and kar para at paikchak sansad plot no.441(117150307)
Read more9mtr. electrical mini mast with 150wt. light 7pc near halder para club, sansad-v
9mtr. electrical mini mast with 150wt. light 7pc near halder para club, sansad-v
Read moreInstallation of 90nos. led street light on electric pole at chango purba para and kaora para, sansad-ix
Installation of 90nos. led street light on electric pole at chango purba para and kaora para, sansad-ix
Read moreof your Industry type