Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Slab From Panchu Ghosh House To Debu Ghosh At Harinagar Purba Sansad Xvi Activity Id 97861044 (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Slab From Panchu Ghosh House To Debu Ghosh At Harinagar Purba Sansad Xvi Activity Id 97861044 (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_718410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02(05)/15th FC Tied /NOK/2024-2025 Memo no 176/NOK/2024 Date 20/07/2024 SL 03/05 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1580651 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cover slab for construction of drain with slab from pachu ghosh house to debu ghosh house at harinagar purba sansad xvi 115248075 (2024-25)
Cover slab for construction of drain with slab from pachu ghosh house to debu ghosh house at harinagar purba sansad xvi 115248075 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of ro unit at sansad xvii harinagar purba activity id 109961541 (2025-26)
Installation of ro unit at sansad xvii harinagar purba activity id 109961541 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from pucca rasta to pandit math at harinagar purba sansad xvi id 109954039 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from pucca rasta to pandit math at harinagar purba sansad xvi id 109954039 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho tarapada pramanick to ho sujit biswas at harinagar purba in sansad xvi
Construction of cc road from ho tarapada pramanick to ho sujit biswas at harinagar purba in sansad xvi
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from ashim sarkar house to biren joyarddar house at harinagar paschim sansad xviii activity id 97862283 (2024-25)
Construction of drain with slab from ashim sarkar house to biren joyarddar house at harinagar paschim sansad xviii activity id 97862283 (2024-25)
Read moreU construction of cc road from debu mallick house to sunil ghosh house at netra (activity id-45690613)
U construction of cc road from debu mallick house to sunil ghosh house at netra (activity id-45690613)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at khan pukur at sansad-xvi, activity id- 98014186
Construction of bathing ghat at khan pukur at sansad-xvi, activity id- 98014186
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mahadeb das house to manju ghosh house at nokari purba sansad viii activity id 97876775 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from mahadeb das house to manju ghosh house at nokari purba sansad viii activity id 97876775 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of bt road at harinagar purba from naran saha more to the house of mrinal saha activity id 67295069
Construction of bt road at harinagar purba from naran saha more to the house of mrinal saha activity id 67295069
Read moreConstruction of bt road at harinagar purba from naran saha more to the house of mrinal saha activity id 67295069
Construction of bt road at harinagar purba from naran saha more to the house of mrinal saha activity id 67295069
Read moreof your Industry type